4-bedroom shared university of melbourne student accommodation, Lincoln square south

Carlton • Victoria 3053

Description

4 bed 4 bathroom.

Details

Lease 6 months
Bedrooms available
Occupied bedroom Occupied bedroom Occupied bedroom Private bedroom
Private - $588 / week
Fully furnished, Ensuite bathroom, Bond $2352
Available 10 Jul 2026
Occupants Occupant Occupant Occupant Vacancy
3 current occupants, 1 vacancy
Bathrooms 4
House furnishings Fully furnished
Preferred gender Male
Smoking Not allowed
Pets Not allowed
Internet Included

Contact Contact details

Sign in as a student to view the provider's contact details.